Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Workshop Block And Library Block In Campus Of Government Polytechnic At Meham In Rohtak Distt. (Balance Work) (Re Invited)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Workshop Block And Library Block In Campus Of Government Polytechnic At Meham In Rohtak Distt. (Balance Work) (Re Invited)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_446672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025C184EC2B F332 45B7 BA21 DAAB8315B36E653BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 4.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meham |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=524137 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of workshop block and library block in campus of government polytechnic at meham in rohtak distt. (balance work) (re-invited)
Construction of workshop block and library block in campus of government polytechnic at meham in rohtak distt. (balance work) (re-invited)
Read moreConstruction of workshop block and library block in campus of government polytechnic at meham in rohtak distt. (balance work)
Construction of workshop block and library block in campus of government polytechnic at meham in rohtak distt. (balance work)
Read moreSpecial repair of polytechnic sanghi in rohtak distt ( balance work) (re-invited)
Special repair of polytechnic sanghi in rohtak distt ( balance work) (re-invited)
Read moreAnnual repair of additional class room (art block) and library block in govt. college at meham in rohtak district for the year 2023-24. (re-invited)
Annual repair of additional class room (art block) and library block in govt. college at meham in rohtak district for the year 2023-24. (re-invited)
Read moreAnnual repair for i.t.i. farmana khas at meham in rohtak distt. for the year 2023.24. (re-invited)
Annual repair for i.t.i. farmana khas at meham in rohtak distt. for the year 2023.24. (re-invited)
Read moreAnnual repair of pwd rest house at meham in rohtak district for the year 2023-24. (re-invited)
Annual repair of pwd rest house at meham in rohtak district for the year 2023-24. (re-invited)
Read moreAnnual repair of construction/ extension of i.t.i. at meham in rohtak district for the year 2023-24. (re-invited)
Annual repair of construction/ extension of i.t.i. at meham in rohtak district for the year 2023-24. (re-invited)
Read moreSpecial repair of teaching block in the campus of govt. postgraduate college for women at rohtak (re-invited)
Special repair of teaching block in the campus of govt. postgraduate college for women at rohtak (re-invited)
Read moreAnnual repair of laboratory block in govt. polytechnic at meham in rohtak distt. for the year 2024-25.
Annual repair of laboratory block in govt. polytechnic at meham in rohtak distt. for the year 2024-25.
Read moreAnnual repair of administrative block in govt. polytechnic at meham in rohtak distt. for the year 2024-25.
Annual repair of administrative block in govt. polytechnic at meham in rohtak distt. for the year 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type