Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 3ph 3w 11kv,3p4w Lt Line And Sub Station Due To Widening And Strengthening Of Angul Chhendipada Road From Koshala To Chhendipada Road Via Brahamnabil Changudia 12/500 Km To 22/00 Km Of Angul District For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 3ph 3w 11kv,3p4w Lt Line And Sub Station Due To Widening And Strengthening Of Angul Chhendipada Road From Koshala To Chhendipada Road Via Brahamnabil Changudia 12/500 Km To 22/00 Km Of Angul District For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_111244_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SE (R and B) Angul-55/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 36200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANGUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=531860 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreShifting and erection of 3ph 3w 11kv, 3p4w lt line and sub-station due to widening and strengthening of thakurgarha to raniakata from 0/0km to 24/560km in the district of angul
Shifting and erection of 3ph 3w 11kv, 3p4w lt line and sub-station due to widening and strengthening of thakurgarha to raniakata from 0/0km to 24/560km in the district of angul
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kosla-chhendipada road via brahmanabil, changudia road from 12/500 km to 22/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosla-chhendipada road via brahmanabil, changudia road from 12/500 km to 22/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kosla-chhendipada road via brahmanabil, changudia road from 12/500 km to 22/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosla-chhendipada road via brahmanabil, changudia road from 12/500 km to 22/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of changudia to kakudia road from 0/00 km to 3/600 km in the district of angul under state plan for the year 2023-2024
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of changudia to kakudia road from 0/00 km to 3/600 km in the district of angul under state plan for the year 2023-2024
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of chhendipada to basantpur via salekhaman road from 0/000 km to 7/575 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of chhendipada to basantpur via salekhaman road from 0/000 km to 7/575 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of chhendipada to basantpur via salekhaman road from 0/000 km to 7/575 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of chhendipada to basantpur via salekhaman road from 0/000 km to 7/575 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type