Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting And Erection Of 3ph 3 W 11 Kv, 3p4w Lt Line And Sub Station Due To Widening And Strengthening Of Thakurgarha To Raniakata From 0/0km To 24/560km In The District Of Angul
|
| Description |
Shifting And Erection Of 3ph 3 W 11 Kv, 3p4w Lt Line And Sub Station Due To Widening And Strengthening Of Thakurgarha To Raniakata From 0/0km To 24/560km In The District Of Angul
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_112803_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Identification No.S.E.E.C (RandB) 01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thakurgarh, Angul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=538725 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 3ph 3w 11kv,3p4w lt line and sub station due to widening and strengthening of angul chhendipada road from koshala to chhendipada road via brahamnabil changudia 12/500 km to 22/00 km of angul district for the year 2024-25.
Construction of 3ph 3w 11kv,3p4w lt line and sub station due to widening and strengthening of angul chhendipada road from koshala to chhendipada road via brahamnabil changudia 12/500 km to 22/00 km of angul district for the year 2024-25.
Read moreShifting of existing 3ph, 3w, 11kv line and lt lin due to road widening work from mrl-12 rd road at dakhineswar to pwd kapilewar via kotalanga under pmgsy-iii
Shifting of existing 3ph, 3w, 11kv line and lt lin due to road widening work from mrl-12 rd road at dakhineswar to pwd kapilewar via kotalanga under pmgsy-iii
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of thakurgarh-raniakata road from 0/000 km to 24/560 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of thakurgarh-raniakata road from 0/000 km to 24/560 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of thakurgarh-raniakata road from 0/000 km to 24/560 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of thakurgarh-raniakata road from 0/000 km to 24/560 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of thakurgarh-raniakata road from 0/000 km to 24/560 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of thakurgarh-raniakata road from 0/000 km to 24/560 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of thakurgarh-raniakata road from 0/000 km to 24/560 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of thakurgarh-raniakata road from 0/000 km to 24/560 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreShifting and construction of 11kv 3ph 3w line using 55 mmsq aaac and lt 3ph.4w line with 3 x 50 plus 1x35 sqmm abc due to widening and strengthening of kakhadi to kapursingh road from 0.00 km to 6.950 km under state plan for the year 2023-24
Shifting and construction of 11kv 3ph 3w line using 55 mmsq aaac and lt 3ph.4w line with 3 x 50 plus 1x35 sqmm abc due to widening and strengthening of kakhadi to kapursingh road from 0.00 km to 6.950 km under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreP/r to angul town road (hata chhak to maidharpur road) from 0km to 1.032km for the year 2024-25
P/r to angul town road (hata chhak to maidharpur road) from 0km to 1.032km for the year 2024-25
Read moreShifting and construction of 3ph 3w 11kv line and 3ph 4w lt line for improvement to kankadahada (pwd) road to bankual majhisahi road under mmsy under rwes dhenkanal
Shifting and construction of 3ph 3w 11kv line and 3ph 4w lt line for improvement to kankadahada (pwd) road to bankual majhisahi road under mmsy under rwes dhenkanal
Read moreShifting and construction of 11kv line due to road widening and strenghtening from dhuanla to sanasireipur road from 0/0km to 17/500 km, banpur, dist-khordha under nabard for the year 2023-24
Shifting and construction of 11kv line due to road widening and strenghtening from dhuanla to sanasireipur road from 0/0km to 17/500 km, banpur, dist-khordha under nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type