Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Kosla Chhendipada Road Via Brahmanabil, Changudia Road From 12/500 Km To 22/000 Km In The District Of Angul Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Kosla Chhendipada Road Via Brahmanabil, Changudia Road From 12/500 Km To 22/000 Km In The District Of Angul Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_91587_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 11.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kosla-chhendipada road via brahmanabil, changudia road from 12/500 km to 22/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosla-chhendipada road via brahmanabil, changudia road from 12/500 km to 22/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kosala-chhendipada via kampasala road from 15/900 km to 28/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 3ph 3w 11kv,3p4w lt line and sub station due to widening and strengthening of angul chhendipada road from koshala to chhendipada road via brahamnabil changudia 12/500 km to 22/00 km of angul district for the year 2024-25.
Construction of 3ph 3w 11kv,3p4w lt line and sub station due to widening and strengthening of angul chhendipada road from koshala to chhendipada road via brahamnabil changudia 12/500 km to 22/00 km of angul district for the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of chhendipada to basantpur via salekhaman road from 0/000 km to 7/575 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of chhendipada to basantpur via salekhaman road from 0/000 km to 7/575 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of chhendipada to basantpur via salekhaman road from 0/000 km to 7/575 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of chhendipada to basantpur via salekhaman road from 0/000 km to 7/575 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of badakera- maidharpur road from 0/000 km to 15/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of badakera- maidharpur road from 0/000 km to 15/000 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of changudia to kakudia road from 0/00 km to 3/600 km in the district of angul under state plan for the year 2023-2024
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of changudia to kakudia road from 0/00 km to 3/600 km in the district of angul under state plan for the year 2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type