Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Locking Piece 5 X12 X30 Lg. Spec. Aa10108 Rev. 11,Locking Piece 5 X5 X30 Lg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6504405 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 19:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Mohammed Shahid Wali
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)