Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Biennial Job Contract For Cold Insulation Of Ac And Ventilation Ducts And Chilled Water Pipelines Of Ntpc Vindhyachal
|
| Description |
Biennial Job Contract For Cold Insulation Of Ac And Ventilation Ducts And Chilled Water Pipelines Of Ntpc Vindhyachal
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | NTPC_R3_0000116637 |
|
Reference Number |
9900296709 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sipat Super Thermal Power Proj , PO Ujwal Nagar , 495555 , District Bilaspur , Chhattisgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.ntpctender.com/ |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
200140227 biennial job contract for cold insulation of ac and ventilation ducts
200140227 biennial job contract for cold insulation of ac and ventilation ducts and chilled water pipelines of ntpc vindhyachal
Read moreJob contract for cold insulation of ac and ventilation ducts of ac system at ntpc korba
200136031 job contract for cold insulation of ac and ventilation ducts and chilledwater pipelines of ac system at ntpc korba.
Read more200136186 job contract for cold insulation of chilled water lines and
200136186 job contract for cold insulation of chilled water lines andventilation ducts of ac system at ntpc simhadri
Read moreBiennial job contract for camc comprehensive maintenance contract foraaqms system at ntpc vindhyachal
Biennial job contract for camc comprehensive maintenance contract foraaqms system at ntpc vindhyachal
Read moreSupply, fabrication, installation and insulation of new air-conditioning ducts and insulation of chilled water pipelines at avs, barc tarapur.
Supply, fabrication, installation and insulation of new air-conditioning ducts and insulation of chilled water pipelines at avs, barc tarapur.
Read moreBiennial job contract for camc comprehensive maintenance contract for aaqms system at ntpc vindhyachal
Biennial job contract for camc comprehensive maintenance contract for aaqms system at ntpc vindhyachal
Read moreBiennial job contract for preventive and breakdown maintenance of abbmake analysers installed at vindhyachal
Biennial job contract for preventive and breakdown maintenance of abbmake analysers installed at vindhyachal
Read moreBiennial job contract for civil maintenance of v-3a/b ash dyke (shahpur) for 2023-25 at ntpc vindhyachal
Biennial job contract for civil maintenance of v-3a/b ash dyke (shahpur) for 2023-25 at ntpc vindhyachal
Read moreBiennial job contract for civil maintenance of v-1 ash dyke (shahpur) for the year 2023-25 at ntpc vindhyachal
Biennial job contract for civil maintenance of v-1 ash dyke (shahpur) for the year 2023-25 at ntpc vindhyachal
Read moreJob contract for linen washing contract vindhyachal hospital
Job contract for linen washing contractfor 24 months-vindhyachal hospital
Read moreof your Industry type