Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
200140227 Biennial Job Contract For Cold Insulation Of Ac And Ventilation Ducts
|
| Description |
200140227 Biennial Job Contract For Cold Insulation Of Ac And Ventilation Ducts And Chilled Water Pipelines Of Ntpc Vindhyachal
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_94213_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900296709 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vindhyachal Super Thermal Power |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=97429 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreBiennial job contract for cold insulation of ac and ventilation ducts and chilled water pipelines of ntpc vindhyachal
Biennial job contract for cold insulation of ac and ventilation ducts and chilled water pipelines of ntpc vindhyachal
Read moreJob contract for cold insulation of ac and ventilation ducts of ac system at ntpc korba
200136031 job contract for cold insulation of ac and ventilation ducts and chilledwater pipelines of ac system at ntpc korba.
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200146403 biennial job contract for overhauling and maintenance of ducts
Read more
Custom bid for services - biennial job contract for overhauling of boiler ducts dampers gates fans
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200143586 biennial job contract for overhauling of mill area ducts for st
Read more
200136186 job contract for cold insulation of chilled water lines and
200136186 job contract for cold insulation of chilled water lines andventilation ducts of ac system at ntpc simhadri
Read moreHot and cold insulation job
Hiring services for cold and hot insulation jobs for three years
Read moreof your Industry type