Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kandappanchal Chakkittamurippadi Thode Samrakshana Pravrthi
|
| Description |
Kandappanchal Chakkittamurippadi Thode Samrakshana Pravrthi(187/23)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ETENDEROMRY/13/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASSISTANT ENGINEER OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(188/24)thekkankurusshi vayalthode samrakshana pravrthi
(188/24)thekkankurusshi vayalthode samrakshana pravrthi
Read more609/26)-mundoor kandappanchal road maintenance
609/26)-mundoor kandappanchal road maintenance
Read moreGeneral-maintenance work to kandappanchal bridge across iruvanipuzha on nellipoyil narangaythodu kandappanchal muthappanpuzha road in kozhikode district
General-maintenance work to kandappanchal bridge across iruvanipuzha on nellipoyil narangaythodu kandappanchal muthappanpuzha road in kozhikode district
Read moreupputhara gpchandran karyadippadi samrakshana bhithiyum kalunkum
upputhara gpchandran karyadippadi samrakshana bhithiyum kalunkum
Read more382/24 mundoor kandappanchal road maintenance , side protection
382/24 mundoor kandappanchal road maintenance , side protection
Read more(105/24)therressapadi road mundoor kandappanchal road retarring
(105/24)therressapadi road mundoor kandappanchal road retarring
Read more382/24 mundoor kandappanchal road maintenance side protection (re-tender)
382/24 mundoor kandappanchal road maintenance side protection (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type