Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Executive Computer Table,Medical Stools Or Chairs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Law Department Bihar | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5447436 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Shashibhushan Kumar Singh
Department:
Law Department Bihar
Organisation:
Law Department
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HK ENTERPRISES | Make : GODREJ INTERIO Model : GODREJ INTERIO CALIBER 202 COMPUTER TABLE | 07-10-2024 15:14:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S EXCEL INDUSTRIES | Make : Excel Model : EI - 1650 | 08-10-2024 13:36:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MERAKI FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : ML075 | 07-10-2024 17:55:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | TK ENTERPRISES | Make : BHUMITI Model : BHECT867 | 07-10-2024 19:55:28 | MSE | Evaluated |