Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guard Wall At Khetua Ranior Khudiram Girls High School At Ranior Mouza Of Sirsha Gp, Keshpur Ps Under Paschim Medinipur. (Activity Code 107582597) (15 Cfc 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guard Wall At&Amp#X0d
Khetua Ranior Khudiram Girls&Amp#X0d
High School At Ranior Mouza Of&Amp#X0d
Sirsha Gp, Keshpur Ps Under&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur. (Activity&Amp#X0d
Code 107582597) (15 Cfc&Amp#X0d
2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_793423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-222/2024-25 (2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1760200 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of guard wall at khetua ranior khudiram girls high school at ranior mouza of sirsha gp, keshpur ps under paschim medinipur. (activity code- 107582597) (15 cfc 2023-24)
Construction of guard wall at&#x0d khetua ranior khudiram girls&#x0d high school at ranior mouza of&#x0d sirsha gp, keshpur ps under&#x0d paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code- 107582597) (15 cfc&#x0d 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at khetua ranior khudiram girls high school at ranior mouza of sirsha gp, keshpur ps under paschim medinipur. (activity code- 107582597) (15 cfc 2023-24)
Construction of guard wall at&#x0d khetua ranior khudiram girls&#x0d high school at ranior mouza of&#x0d sirsha gp, keshpur ps under&#x0d paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code- 107582597) (15 cfc&#x0d 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at khetua ranior khudiram girls high school at ranior mouza of sirsha gp, keshpur ps under paschim medinipur. (activity code- 107582597) (15 cfc 2023-24)
Construction of guard wall at&#x0d khetua ranior khudiram girls&#x0d high school at ranior mouza of&#x0d sirsha gp, keshpur ps under&#x0d paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code- 107582597) (15 cfc&#x0d 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of drain from ranior old market to gp office, ranior mouza of sirsha gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity code- 107582443)
Construction of drain from&#x0d ranior old market to gp office,&#x0d ranior mouza of sirsha gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity&#x0d code- 107582443)
Read moreConstruction second floor school building of ranior kshudiram jr high school for girls. at-mouza-ranior. p.otoria. j.l no.-169 .plot no.-130. under keshpur panchyet samiti. dist.- paschim medinipur.
Construction second&#x0d floor school building&#x0d of ranior kshudiram jr&#x0d high school for girls.&#x0d at-mouza-ranior. p.otoria.&#x0d j.l no.-169 .plot&#x0d no.-130. under keshpur&#x0d panchyet samiti. dist.-&#x0d paschim medinipur.
Read moreKrishak bazar, keshpur, paschim medinipur, pin- 721150
Krishak bazar, keshpur, paschim medinipur, pin- 721150
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from laltehari bt road to manik ghosh house at laltehari mouza of sirsha gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15 cfc 2023-24) (activity code- 107582519)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from laltehari bt road to&#x0d manik ghosh house at&#x0d laltehari mouza of sirsha gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15 cfc 2023-24) (activity&#x0d code- 107582519)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at keshpur gp, berela mouza under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 65878301) (15 cfc 2022-23 tied)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at keshpur gp, berela&#x0d mouza under keshpur ps area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (activity code-&#x0d 65878301) (15 cfc 2022-23&#x0d tied)
Read moreConstruction of drain from keshpur hospital more by pass road to mirza ibrahim house of keshpur mouza at keshpur gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity code- 107582474)
Construction of drain from&#x0d keshpur hospital more by pass&#x0d road to mirza ibrahim house of&#x0d keshpur mouza at keshpur gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity&#x0d code- 107582474)
Read moreConstruction of drain from keshpur hospital more by pass road to mirza ibrahim house of keshpur mouza at keshpur gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity code- 107582474)
Construction of drain from&#x0d keshpur hospital more by pass&#x0d road to mirza ibrahim house of&#x0d keshpur mouza at keshpur gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity&#x0d code- 107582474)
Read moreof your Industry type