Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Second Floor School Building Of Ranior Kshudiram Jr High School For Girls. At Mouza Ranior. P.Otoria. J.L No. 169 .Plot No. 130. Under Keshpur Panchyet Samiti. Dist. Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Description |
Construction Second&Amp#X0d
Floor School Building&Amp#X0d
Of Ranior Kshudiram Jr&Amp#X0d
High School For Girls.&Amp#X0d
At Mouza Ranior. P.Otoria.&Amp#X0d
J.L No. 169 .Plot&Amp#X0d
No. 130. Under Keshpur&Amp#X0d
Panchyet Samiti. Dist. &Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_722019_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-107/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 46600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1589745 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of guard wall at khetua ranior khudiram girls high school at ranior mouza of sirsha gp, keshpur ps under paschim medinipur. (activity code- 107582597) (15 cfc 2023-24)
Construction of guard wall at&#x0d khetua ranior khudiram girls&#x0d high school at ranior mouza of&#x0d sirsha gp, keshpur ps under&#x0d paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code- 107582597) (15 cfc&#x0d 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at khetua ranior khudiram girls high school at ranior mouza of sirsha gp, keshpur ps under paschim medinipur. (activity code- 107582597) (15 cfc 2023-24)
Construction of guard wall at&#x0d khetua ranior khudiram girls&#x0d high school at ranior mouza of&#x0d sirsha gp, keshpur ps under&#x0d paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code- 107582597) (15 cfc&#x0d 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at khetua ranior khudiram girls high school at ranior mouza of sirsha gp, keshpur ps under paschim medinipur. (activity code- 107582597) (15 cfc 2023-24)
Construction of guard wall at&#x0d khetua ranior khudiram girls&#x0d high school at ranior mouza of&#x0d sirsha gp, keshpur ps under&#x0d paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code- 107582597) (15 cfc&#x0d 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at khetua ranior khudiram girls high school at ranior mouza of sirsha gp, keshpur ps under paschim medinipur. (activity code- 107582597) (15 cfc 2023-24)
Construction of guard wall at&#x0d khetua ranior khudiram girls&#x0d high school at ranior mouza of&#x0d sirsha gp, keshpur ps under&#x0d paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code- 107582597) (15 cfc&#x0d 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of drain from ranior old market to gp office, ranior mouza of sirsha gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity code- 107582443)
Construction of drain from&#x0d ranior old market to gp office,&#x0d ranior mouza of sirsha gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity&#x0d code- 107582443)
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at ghurachak jr. high school of banpura gp under medinipur sadar development block
Construction of dining hall at ghurachak jr. high school of banpura gp under medinipur sadar development block
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 1and 2 of dayaldasi jr. high school, at mouza- jalpai, j.l no- 70, plot- 3724, p.s.- nandakumar, under nandakumar dev block in the district of purba medinipur
Construction of additional class room 1and 2 of dayaldasi jr. high school, at mouza- jalpai, j.l no- 70, plot- 3724, p.s.- nandakumar, under nandakumar dev block in the district of purba medinipur
Read moreConstruction of kanyashree room at golar high school in golar g.p., j.l. no.-118, plot no.-239 within keshpur development block in the district of paschim medinipur. nit no n13 of 23-24 sl 01
Construction of kanyashree room at golar high school in golar g.p., j.l. no.-118, plot no.-239 within keshpur development block in the district of paschim medinipur. &#x0d nit no n13 of 23-24 sl 01&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at chherua jr. high school of panchkhuri-i gp under medinipur sadar development block
Construction of dining hall at chherua jr. high school of panchkhuri-i gp under medinipur sadar development block
Read moreConstruction of drain from safi chowdhury house to gofur house at kuchiara j.l no-347 under mugbasan gram panchayat within keshpur panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of drain from safi chowdhury house to gofur house at kuchiara j.l no-347 under mugbasan gram panchayat within keshpur panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type