Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Laltehari Bt Road To Manik Ghosh House At Laltehari Mouza Of Sirsha Gp Under Keshpur Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (15 Cfc 2023 24) (Activity Code 107582519)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d
From Laltehari Bt Road To&Amp#X0d
Manik Ghosh House At&Amp#X0d
Laltehari Mouza Of Sirsha Gp&Amp#X0d
Under Keshpur Ps Area In The&Amp#X0d
District Of Paschim Medinipur.&Amp#X0d
(15 Cfc 2023 24) (Activity&Amp#X0d
Code 107582519)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_773855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-197/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 57100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1713269 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of guard wall at khetua ranior khudiram girls high school at ranior mouza of sirsha gp, keshpur ps under paschim medinipur. (activity code- 107582597) (15 cfc 2023-24)
Construction of guard wall at&#x0d khetua ranior khudiram girls&#x0d high school at ranior mouza of&#x0d sirsha gp, keshpur ps under&#x0d paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code- 107582597) (15 cfc&#x0d 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at khetua ranior khudiram girls high school at ranior mouza of sirsha gp, keshpur ps under paschim medinipur. (activity code- 107582597) (15 cfc 2023-24)
Construction of guard wall at&#x0d khetua ranior khudiram girls&#x0d high school at ranior mouza of&#x0d sirsha gp, keshpur ps under&#x0d paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code- 107582597) (15 cfc&#x0d 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at khetua ranior khudiram girls high school at ranior mouza of sirsha gp, keshpur ps under paschim medinipur. (activity code- 107582597) (15 cfc 2023-24)
Construction of guard wall at&#x0d khetua ranior khudiram girls&#x0d high school at ranior mouza of&#x0d sirsha gp, keshpur ps under&#x0d paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code- 107582597) (15 cfc&#x0d 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at khetua ranior khudiram girls high school at ranior mouza of sirsha gp, keshpur ps under paschim medinipur. (activity code- 107582597) (15 cfc 2023-24)
Construction of guard wall at&#x0d khetua ranior khudiram girls&#x0d high school at ranior mouza of&#x0d sirsha gp, keshpur ps under&#x0d paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code- 107582597) (15 cfc&#x0d 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of drain from ranior old market to gp office, ranior mouza of sirsha gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity code- 107582443)
Construction of drain from&#x0d ranior old market to gp office,&#x0d ranior mouza of sirsha gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity&#x0d code- 107582443)
Read moreKrishak bazar, keshpur, paschim medinipur, pin- 721150
Krishak bazar, keshpur, paschim medinipur, pin- 721150
Read moreConstruction of drain from keshpur hospital more by pass road to mirza ibrahim house of keshpur mouza at keshpur gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity code- 107582474)
Construction of drain from&#x0d keshpur hospital more by pass&#x0d road to mirza ibrahim house of&#x0d keshpur mouza at keshpur gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity&#x0d code- 107582474)
Read moreConstruction of drain from keshpur hospital more by pass road to mirza ibrahim house of keshpur mouza at keshpur gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity code- 107582474)
Construction of drain from&#x0d keshpur hospital more by pass&#x0d road to mirza ibrahim house of&#x0d keshpur mouza at keshpur gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity&#x0d code- 107582474)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at keshpur gp, berela mouza under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 65878301) (15 cfc 2022-23 tied)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at keshpur gp, berela&#x0d mouza under keshpur ps area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (activity code-&#x0d 65878301) (15 cfc 2022-23&#x0d tied)
Read moreConstruction of road from the house of sukumar ghosh towards uttam ghosh at boilasole mouza dherua gp of medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123881650 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of road from the&#x0d house of sukumar ghosh&#x0d towards uttam ghosh at&#x0d boilasole mouza dherua gp of&#x0d medinipur sadar block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code- 123881650 (15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type