Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mangalam Project Cada 2025 26 Mangalam Dam Section Modernization Of Field Channel Between Ch 0 240 Km To Ch 0 460 Km Of Chittady Cada Of Punnappadam Distributary
|
| Description |
Mangalam Project Cada 2025&Amp#X0d
26 Mangalam Dam Section Modernization Of&Amp#X0d
Field Channel Between Ch 0 240 Km To Ch 0 &Amp#X0d
460 Km Of Chittady Cada Of Punnappadam&Amp#X0d
Distributary
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_782637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19-IRR/PI/TR/3529/2025_5_4_3/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29661 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1284215 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreC a d a 2 0 2 4 2 5 modernization of field channel between ch.0 000 km to ch.0 300 km of chittady cada of punnappadam distributary
C a d a 2 0 2 4 2 5 &#x0d modernization of field channel between&#x0d ch.0 000 km to ch.0 300 km of chittady&#x0d cada of punnappadam distributary
Read moreMp cada 2023 24-mangalam dam section 2023 24 rbc branch canal at punnappadam distributary ch 5 100 km in vaniyamkod cada ch 0 250 km to ch 0 450 km
Earth work, cement concrete, centering and shuttering, reinforcement, plastering and filling
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch0 000 km to 0 200 km of parukkampadam thachakkode cada offtake 2 800 km of punnappadam distributary of rbmc
Mangalam project cada 2025&#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch0 000 km to 0 200&#x0d km of parukkampadam thachakkode cada&#x0d offtake 2 800 km of punnappadam distributary&#x0d of rbmc
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch.0 000 km to 0 200 km of choorakkode fb of rbmc
Mangalam project cada 2025 &#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch.0 000 km to 0 200&#x0d km of choorakkode fb of rbmc
Read moreMangalam project cada2025 26-mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch 1 400 km to 1 800 km of ayyappankunnu cada of chittilancherry distributary of rbmc
Mangalam project cada2025&#x0d 26-mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch 1 400 km to 1 800&#x0d km of ayyappankunnu cada of&#x0d chittilancherry distributary of rbmc
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch 1 450 km to 1 600 km of vandazhy fb offtake from ch 7 300 km of rbmc
Mangalam project cada 2025&#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch 1 450 km to 1 600&#x0d km of vandazhy fb offtake from ch 7 300 km&#x0d of rbmc
Read moreGeneral-wp-csp-cada-(2025-2026 ) modernization of field channal offtakes from the ch 0/870 km (rhs) of no.3 distributary canal in between ch 0-000 km to 0-450 km- 2879-2025-general civil work
Modernisation of cada field channel in no.3 distributory canal of walayar canal sectiion para
Read moreAp 2023 24 mangalam project improvement (rbmc ch 4 520 km ) of punnappadam distributory ch 4 300 km to 4 500km
Earth work, demolishing cement concrete, centering and shuttering, reinforcement, pvc wheep holes , plastering and filling
Read moreGeneral-wp- cada (2024-2025) modernization of field channal offtakes fromthe ch 0-330 km (lhs) of koundan canal in between ch 0-250 km to 0-750 km
General-wp- cada (2024-2025) modernization of field channal offtakes fromthe ch 0-330 km (lhs) of koundan canal in between ch 0-250 km to 0-750 km
Read moreof your Industry type