Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ap 2023 24 Mangalam Project Improvement (Rbmc Ch 4 520 Km ) Of Punnappadam Distributory Ch 4 300 Km To 4 500km
|
| Description |
Earth Work, Demolishing Cement Concrete, Centering And Shuttering, Reinforcement, Pvc Wheep Holes , Plastering And Filling
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_637688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/IRR/P1/AP/8038/2023/MGM/ALR |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15885 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ap 2023 24 mangalam project improvement of rbmc ch 2 900 km to ch 3 000 km right side wall and ramp half portion bed
Earth work,demolishing cement concrete, cement concrete centering and shuttering, , plastering and filling
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch 0 240 km to ch 0 460 km of chittady cada of punnappadam distributary
Mangalam project cada 2025&#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch 0 240 km to ch 0 &#x0d 460 km of chittady cada of punnappadam&#x0d distributary
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 mgm improvement of rbmc ch 9 850 to 9 950 km left side wall and half portion bed
Earth work, centering and shuttering, cement concrete, centering and shuttering, plastering and filling etc
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch0 000 km to 0 200 km of parukkampadam thachakkode cada offtake 2 800 km of punnappadam distributary of rbmc
Mangalam project cada 2025&#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch0 000 km to 0 200&#x0d km of parukkampadam thachakkode cada&#x0d offtake 2 800 km of punnappadam distributary&#x0d of rbmc
Read moreMangalam project dam section improvement of rbmc between ch 7 300 km and 7 600 km
Mangalam project &#x0d dam section improvement of rbmc between&#x0d ch 7 300 km and 7 600 km
Read moreGeneral cada work 2023 2024 mangalam project cs vdy improvement of peechamkode field channel ch 0/000 km to ch 0/320 km offtakes from ch 3/900 km of padoor distributory of rbmc general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement plastering interlocking tiles for approach road etc
Read moreMp cada 2023 24-mangalam dam section 2023 24 rbc branch canal at punnappadam distributary ch 5 100 km in vaniyamkod cada ch 0 250 km to ch 0 450 km
Earth work, cement concrete, centering and shuttering, reinforcement, plastering and filling
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch 1 450 km to 1 600 km of vandazhy fb offtake from ch 7 300 km of rbmc
Mangalam project cada 2025&#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch 1 450 km to 1 600&#x0d km of vandazhy fb offtake from ch 7 300 km&#x0d of rbmc
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch.0 000 km to 0 200 km of choorakkode fb of rbmc
Mangalam project cada 2025 &#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch.0 000 km to 0 200&#x0d km of choorakkode fb of rbmc
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy improvemental of lbmc from ch 7 475 to 7525 km km
Earthwork, centring and shuttering, cement concrete plastering and filling etc
Read moreof your Industry type