Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C A D A 2 0 2 4 2 5 Modernization Of Field Channel Between Ch.0 000 Km To Ch.0 300 Km Of Chittady Cada Of Punnappadam Distributary
|
| Description |
C A D A 2 0 2 4 2 5 &Amp#X0d
Modernization Of Field Channel Between&Amp#X0d
Ch.0 000 Km To Ch.0 300 Km Of Chittady&Amp#X0d
Cada Of Punnappadam Distributary
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_747078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3752/2024_5_3_2/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25403 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1206873 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from malgathi cross (on sh149) connecting bolewad (on sh240) via malgathi, bhopal tegnur, venkatbennur, nippani, itga(a), kalbennur.from ch. km 17.69 to 23.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from malgathi cross (on sh149) connecting bolewad (on sh240) via malgathi, bhopal tegnur, venkatbennur, nippani, itga(a), kalbennur.from ch. km 17.69 to 23.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch 0 240 km to ch 0 460 km of chittady cada of punnappadam distributary
Mangalam project cada 2025&#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch 0 240 km to ch 0 &#x0d 460 km of chittady cada of punnappadam&#x0d distributary
Read moreMp cada 2023 24-mangalam dam section 2023 24 rbc branch canal at punnappadam distributary ch 5 100 km in vaniyamkod cada ch 0 250 km to ch 0 450 km
Earth work, cement concrete, centering and shuttering, reinforcement, plastering and filling
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch0 000 km to 0 200 km of parukkampadam thachakkode cada offtake 2 800 km of punnappadam distributary of rbmc
Mangalam project cada 2025&#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch0 000 km to 0 200&#x0d km of parukkampadam thachakkode cada&#x0d offtake 2 800 km of punnappadam distributary&#x0d of rbmc
Read moreGeneral-wp-csp-cada-(2025-2026 ) modernization of field channal offtakes from the ch 0/870 km (rhs) of no.3 distributary canal in between ch 0-000 km to 0-450 km- 2879-2025-general civil work
Modernisation of cada field channel in no.3 distributory canal of walayar canal sectiion para
Read moreGeneral-wp- cada (2024-2025) modernization of field channal offtakes fromthe ch 0-330 km (lhs) of koundan canal in between ch 0-250 km to 0-750 km
General-wp- cada (2024-2025) modernization of field channal offtakes fromthe ch 0-330 km (lhs) of koundan canal in between ch 0-250 km to 0-750 km
Read moreGeneral-kyip-cada 2024-25-renovation and mordernisation works to vellarakkad distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 1/300 km-general civil work
General-kyip-cada 2024-25-renovation and mordernisation works to vellarakkad distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 1/300 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from the ch 05 087 km rhs of pudussery major canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 300 km offtakes ch 6 400 km rhs between ch 0 000km to 0 300 km
General wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from the ch 05 087 km rhs of pudussery major canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 300 km offtakes ch 6 400 km rhs between ch 0 000km to 0 300 km
Read moreof your Industry type