Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nctps Ii Mi Circle Bm Division Unit I 600 Mw Boiler Supply And Erection
|
| Description |
Nctps Ii Mi Circle Bm Division Unit I 600 Mw Boiler Supply And Erection
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_624654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE NCTPS II SE M I O M 187 2025 26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE MI NCTPS II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=746993 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreNctps ii mi circle bm division unit i 600mw boiler supply
Nctps ii mi circle bm division unit i 600mw boiler supply
Read moreNctps ii mi circle bm division 600mw unit ii boiler replacement of defective
Nctps ii mi circle bm division 600mw unit ii boiler replacement of defective
Read moreNctps ii mi circle bm division unit i 600mw boiler supply and installation
Nctps ii mi circle bm division unit i 600mw boiler supply and installation
Read moreNctps ii mi circle bm division unit i 600mw overhauling of boiler main
Nctps ii mi circle bm division unit i 600mw overhauling of boiler main
Read moreNctps ii mi circle bm division unit i 600mw boiler overhauling of water
Nctps ii mi circle bm division unit i 600mw boiler overhauling of water
Read moreof your Industry type