Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Pt 165 External Statutory Testing Painting Stp Of 5 10 Year Due Lpg Cyli
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5752093 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 21:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - external statutory testing painting stp of 510year due lpg cylinders for
Read more
Statutory testing painting (stp) of 5/10 year due lpg cylinders
Statutory testing painting stp of 5-10 year due lpg-cylinders
Read moreCustom bid for services - external statutory testing painting stp of 510 year due lpg cylinders ex
Read more
Custom bid for services - statutory testing painting stp of 5 10year due lpg cylinders ex lpg plan
Read more
Custom bid for services - statutory testing painting stp of 510 year due lpg cylinders ex lpg plan
Read more
Custom bid for services - statutory testing painting stp of 5 10year due lpg cylinders ex lpg plant
Read more
Statutory testing and painting (stp) of st due lpg cylinders, repainting of cylinder ex lpg plant, illyangudi
Statutory testing and painting (stp) of st due lpg cylinders, repainting of cylinder ex lpg plant, illyangudi
Read moreCustom bid for services - statutory testing painting stp of 510year due lpg cylinders and repainti
Read more
Custom bid for services - limited tender for external statutory testing painting stp of due lpgcyl
Read more
Statutory testing and painting (stp) of 5/10 year due lpg cylinders of cylinder ex-lpg plant, sekmai.
Painting (stp) of 5/10 year due lpg cylinders of cylinder ex-lpg plant, sekmai.
Read moreof your Industry type