Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tee Connector To Suit Zebra (28.58 Dia) Acsr Conductor Suitable For 110k V System Ri 11040 (11041 &
11042) Rdso Spec:Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fittings/0130 10/13 Rev 1 And Drw: Eti Psi P 11040 Or Any Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106540484 |
|
Reference Number |
92246273 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106540484/viewNitPdf_4790756.pdf |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 00:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tee connector to suit zebra (28.58 dia) acsr conductor suitable for 110kv system ri-11040 (11041 & 11042) rdso spec:ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 and drw: eti psi p 11040 or any latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTee connector to suit? zebra? (28.58 dia) acsr conductor on both ways for (220 kv system). (11041 & 11042)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRigid connector on s.i. to suit zebra (28.58 dia) acsr conductor for suitable 110kv system ri-11050 (11051 & 11052) rdso spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 and drw: eti psi p 11050 or anylatest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRigid connector on s.i. to suit zebra (28.58 dia) acsr conductor for suitable 110kv system ri-11050 (11051 & 11052) rdso spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 and drw: eti psi p 11050 or anylatest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary ending clamp (65) (1121, 1092 & 1094) spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13) rev-1, drw: eti/ohe/p/1120.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary ending clamp (65) rdso spec:ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a/c slip no.-1 and drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1120.rev-b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact wire parallel clamp piece (6171) spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 (10/13) rev-1, drw: eti/ohe/p/6170 rev.-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium conductor terminal connector complete with fasteners (6481 & 6482) spec:ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1, drawing no. eti/psi/p/6480-1, str: core-str-16 rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBimetallic terminal connector to suit zebra acsr conductor and 30 dia copper stud of ct/cb/traction power transformer ri-11010 (11011 & 11012) rdso spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 and drw: eti psi p 11010 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCounter weight plate 5 kg (5098) (all sps approved manufacturers may also manufacture and supply) spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a & c slip no. 1, eti/ohe/13 (4/84) may 2018 , ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13 rev-1 , drw: eti/ohe/p 5090-5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type