Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rigid Connector On S.I. To Suit Zebra (28.58 Dia) Acsr Conductor For Suitable 110k V System Ri 11050 (11051 & 11052) Rdso Spec: Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fittings/0130 10/13 Rev 1 And Drw: Eti Psi P 11050 Or Anylatest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106545639 |
|
Reference Number |
LX245579A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106545639/viewNitPdf_4799272.pdf |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rigid connector on s.i. to suit zebra (28.58 dia) acsr conductor for suitable 110kv system ri-11050 (11051 & 11052) rdso spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 and drw: eti psi p 11050 or anylatest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTee connector to suit zebra (28.58 dia) acsr conductor suitable for 110kv system ri-11040 (11041 & 11042) rdso spec:ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 and drw: eti psi p 11040 or any latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTee connector to suit zebra (28.58 dia) acsr conductor suitable for 110kv system ri-11040 (11041 & 11042) rdso spec:ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 and drw: eti psi p 11040 or any latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary ending clamp (65) (1121, 1092 & 1094) spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13) rev-1, drw: eti/ohe/p/1120.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact wire parallel clamp piece (6171) spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 (10/13) rev-1, drw: eti/ohe/p/6170 rev.-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBimetallic terminal connector to suit zebra acsr conductor and 30 dia copper stud of ct/cb/traction power transformer ri-11010 (11011 & 11012) rdso spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 and drw: eti psi p 11010 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCounter weight plate 5 kg (5098) (all sps approved manufacturers may also manufacture and supply) spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a & c slip no. 1, eti/ohe/13 (4/84) may 2018 , ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13 rev-1 , drw: eti/ohe/p 5090-5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBimetallic terminal connector to suit zebra acsr conductor and 30 dia copper stud of ct/cb/traction power transformer (11011 & 11012) as per rdso specification noti/ spc/ohe/fitting/0130- (10/13), rev-1 and drawing no eti/psi/p/11010, rec- c or latest (withfasteners complete).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[dropper clip (34mm) with g.s. bolt dia 16 x 40 x 32 with locknut, spring washer b16 and annealed copper split pin 4x32 mm for register arm tube, as per rdso s drg. no.eti/ohe/p/p/2461-1 mod-e or latest.] and [dropper clip (38 mm) (2274-1) as per spec: ti_spc_ohe_fittings_0130_with a_c_slip_no_1, eti-ohe-13 (4- 84) may 2018, ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1, drw: eti ohe p 2274-1.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type