Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cleaning Work Of Deck, Motor Generator Foundation Housing And Inside And Outside Area Of Tub Base Of Esh 20/90 Baidyanath Dragline Of Khadia Project.
Description
Cleaning Work Of Deck, Motor Generator Foundation Housing And Inside And Outside Area Of Tub Base Of Esh 20/90 Baidyanath Dragline Of Khadia Project.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_NCL_284227_1
Reference
Number
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/23-24/399
Tender Fee -
EMD 4600
Tender Value -
Place NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date July 25, 2023 15:00
End Date
Expired 04/08/2023

Expired 1126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.