Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manufacture And Supply Of Gauges As Per Rdso Drg. No. T 9003 For Inspection Of 10125mm Curved Switch With Zu 1 60/60 E1 A1 Thick Web Tongue Rails For 1 In 12 Turnout B.G. (1673mm) For 60 Kg(uic)/60 E1 On Psc Sleepers To Drg. No Rdso/T 6155. One Consist Of As Per Annexure 1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106584604 |
|
Reference Number |
60255037 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106584604/viewNitPdf_4840097.pdf |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manufacture and supply of 10125 mm curved switches with zu-1 -60 /60e1a1 thick web tongue rail for 1 in 12 turnout bg(1673 mm) for 60kg (uic)/60e1 on psc sleepers to rdso drg no. t- 6155(alt-10)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of 10125 mm curved switches with zu-1 -60 /60e1a1 thick web tongue rail for 1 in 12 turnout bg for 60kg (uic)/60e1 on psc sleepers to rdso drg no. t- 6155(alt-10) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of 10125mm curved switches as per rdso percent u2019s drg. no. t-6155.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInspection gauge for 10125 mm curved with zu-1-60e1a1 thick web tongue rail
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of fittings thick web switch for 1 in 12 turnout bg (1673mm) for 60 kg on psc sleepers to rdso drg. no. t.6155 (alt-10).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of fittings thick web switch for 1 in 12 turnout bg (1673mm) for 60 kg on psc sleepers to rdso drg. no. t.6155 (alt-10).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacturing and supply of 10125mm curved thick web switch with zu - 1 -60 / 60 e1a1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of 10125 mm pre-curved/curved switches with zu- 1- 60/60e1a1 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of 10125mm curved switches with zu-1-60 thick web tongue rail and anti creep device for 1 in 12 turnout b.g. (1673 mm) for 60 kg uic/60e1 with r260/r350ht rails on psc sleeper (for 25t axle load) to rdso drg. no. t.9791
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of mfg and sup. of 10125mm cu. switches with zu-1 45<47<10e1a1 thick web.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type