Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manufacture And Supply Of 10125mm Curved Switches With Zu 1 60 Thick Web Tongue Rail And Anti Creep Device For 1 In 12 Turnout B.G. (1673 Mm) For 60 Kg Uic/60 E1 With R260/R350 Ht Rails On Psc Sleeper (For 25 T Axle Load) To Rdso Drg. No. T.9791
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79054555 |
|
Reference Number |
03225184A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/79054555/viewNitPdf_4807824.pdf |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 00:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anti creep device for 10125 mm curved switches with zu-1-60/60e1a1 thick web tongue rails b.g. (1673 mm).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacturing and supply of 10125mm curved thick web switch with zu - 1 -60 / 60 e1a1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of 10125 mm curved switches with zu-1 -60 /60e1a1 thick web tongue rail for 1 in 12 turnout bg(1673 mm) for 60kg (uic)/60e1 on psc sleepers to rdso drg no. t- 6155(alt-10)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of fabricated anti creep device for 10125 mm curved switches with zu-1-60
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of fabricated anti creep device for 10125 mm curved switches with zu-1-60
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti creep device for 10125 mm curved sw [anti creep device for 10125 mm curved switches with zu-1-60 thick web tongue rails b.g.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of gauges as per rdso drg. no. t-9003 for inspection of 10125mm curved switch with zu-1-60/60e1a1 thick-web tongue rails for 1 in 12 turnout b.g. (1673mm) for 60kg(uic)/60e1 on psc sleepers to drg. no rdso/t-6155. one consist of as per annexure-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabricated anti-creep device for 10125 mm curved switches with zu-1-60 thick web tongue rails b.g. (1673 mm) for 60 kg (uic) on psc sleepers as per rdso drg. no. rdso/t-8782 & rdso/t-8783 complete with fittings
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of 10125 mm curved switches with zu-1 -60 /60e1a1 thick web tongue rail for 1 in 12 turnout
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of 10125 mm curved switches with zu-1 -60 /60e1a1 thick web tongue rail for 1 in 12 turnout bg for 60kg (uic)/60e1 on psc sleepers to rdso drg no. t- 6155(alt-10) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type