Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Avenue Plantation Advance Field Preparation, Planting And Maintenance And Maintenance Of Existing Plantation Works Along Km. 160.000 To Km. 170.000 Section Of Nh 33 Under Piu Ranchi, Ro Ranchi In The State Of Jharkand
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Avenue Plantation Advance Field Preparation, Planting And Maintenance And Maintenance Of Existing Plantation Works Along Km. 160.000 To Km. 170.000 Section Of Nh 33 Under Piu Ranchi, Ro Ranchi In The State Of Jharkand
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_155172_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO/RNC/JH/2023-24/04 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO-Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work of avenue plantation advance field preparation, planting and maintenance and maintenance of existing plantation works along km. 170.000 to km. 180.000 section of nh 33 under piu ranchi, ro ranchi in the state of jharkand
Balance work of avenue plantation advance field preparation, planting and maintenance and maintenance of existing plantation works along km. 170.000 to km. 180.000 section of nh 33 under piu ranchi, ro ranchi in the state of jharkand
Read moreBalance work of avenue plantation advance field preparation, planting and maintenance along km. 113.700 to km. 123.700 section of nh 33 under piu ranchi, regional office ranchi in the state of jharkhand
Balance work of avenue plantation advance field preparation, planting and maintenance along km. 113.700 to km. 123.700 section of nh 33 under piu ranchi, regional office ranchi in the state of jharkhand
Read morePitting and planting of avenue plantation
Pitting and planting for avenue plantation at various wards in jalpally municipality under green budget/ other grants 2024-25
Read moreTender for dense avenue plantation replacement of dead avenue plants advance field preparation planting and maintenance works along km 208.000 to km 219.600 at 4l of sankha to khajuri section on nh-75 rehla garhwa bypass seciv under piu daltonganj
Tender for dense avenue plantation replacement of dead avenue plants advance field preparation planting and maintenance works along km 208.000 to km 219.600 at 4l of sankha to khajuri section on nh-75 rehla garhwa bypass seciv under piu daltonganj
Read moreMedian plantation (advance preparation, planting and maintenance) (3rd call)
Median plantation advance field preparation planting and maintenance of existing plants along nagercoil
 to kavalkinaru section of nh 47b (2nd call)
Read moreAdvance field preparation landscaping beautification plantation maintenance of plantation avenue median for five years including year of plantation work in piu prayagraj under regionaloffice up east varanasi
Advance field preparation landscaping beautification plantation maintenance of plantation avenue median for five years including year of plantation work in piu prayagraj under regionaloffice up east varanasi
Read moreAdvance cum creation of avenue plantation on ecl land at salanpur, mohanpur ocp, over 2.50 km
Advance cum creation of avenue plantation on ecl land at salanpur, mohanpur ocp, over 2.50 km
Read moreDense avenue plantation replacement of dead avenue plants advance field preparation planting and maintenance works along km 196.870 to km 208.000 excluding km 203.000 to km 204.500 lhs at 4l of sankha to khajuri section on nh75 rehla garhwa bypass
Dense avenue plantation replacement of dead avenue plants advance field preparation planting and maintenance works along km 196.870 to km 208.000 excluding km 203.000 to km 204.500 lhs at 4l of sankha to khajuri section on nh75 rehla garhwa bypass
Read moreAdvance field preparation landscaping beautification plantation and maintenance of plantation avenue and median for five years including year of plantation with geotagging work in piu prayagraj under regional office up east varanasi
Advance field preparation landscaping beautification plantation and maintenance of plantation avenue and median for five years including year of plantation with geotagging work in piu prayagraj under regional office up east varanasi
Read moreAdvance field preparation landscaping beautification plantation and maintenance of plantation avenue and median for five years including year of plantation with geotagging work in piu prayagraj under regional office up east varanasi
Advance field preparation landscaping beautification plantation and maintenance of plantation avenue and median for five years including year of plantation with geotagging work in piu prayagraj under regional office up east varanasi
Read moreof your Industry type