Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Making Water Supply Arrangement As Per Requirement Through Tankers In Ward No.3 Charholi, Magzine (2023 24)
|
| Description |
Providing And Making Water Supply Arrangement As Per Requirement Through Tankers In Ward No.3 Charholi, Magzine (2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PCMCP_973468_34 |
|
Reference Number |
WATER/HO/12/172/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2397 |
| EMD | 14004 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAIN BUILDING PCMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding and making water supply arrangement as per requirement through tankers in ward no.3 charholi and outside pcmc limits for 2023-24
Providing and making water supply arrangement as per requirement through tankers in ward no.3 charholi and outside pcmc limits for 2023-24
Read moreProviding and making water supply arrangement as per requirement through tankers in ward no.3 moshi, dudulgaon (2023-24)
Providing and making water supply arrangement as per requirement through tankers in ward no.3 moshi, dudulgaon (2023-24)
Read moreProviding and making water supply arrangement as per requirement through tankers in ward no.3 dighi bopkhel 2023-24
Providing and making water supply arrangement as per requirement through tankers in ward no.3 dighi bopkhel 2023-24
Read moreProviding and making water supply arrangement as per requirement through tankers in ward no.5 bhosari, sant tukaramnagar (2023-24)
Providing and making water supply arrangement as per requirement through tankers in ward no.5 bhosari, sant tukaramnagar (2023-24)
Read moreProviding and making water supply arrangement thoough tankers in wakad area fpr 2023-24.
Providing and making water supply arrangement thoough tankers in wakad area fpr 2023-24.
Read moreProviding and making water supply arrangement thoough tankers in pimple nilakh area fpr 2023-24.
Providing and making water supply arrangement thoough tankers in pimple nilakh area fpr 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type