Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moradabad Bypass Bhag I Km 03 To Barkhera Basantpur Link Road
|
| Description |
Moradabad Bypass Bhag I Km 03 To Barkhera Basantpur Link Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEMBD_859096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4768 E Tender dt 07-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 5.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE MBD CIRCLE PWD MBD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreMoradabad bypass bhag i km 12 main stith gagang nadi setu pahuch marg ka surakshatmak karye
Moradabad bypass bhag i km 12 main stith gagang nadi setu pahuch marg ka surakshatmak karye
Read moreMoradabad bypass part i km 12 to mora hote hue faleda road
Moradabad bypass part i km 12 to mora hote hue faleda road
Read moreConstruction of uska sohas mohana marg km 21 se basantpur link road
Construction of uska sohas mohana marg km 21 se basantpur link road
Read moreMoradabad haridwar dehradun road sh 49 ke harthala abadi bhag
Moradabad haridwar dehradun road sh 49 ke harthala abadi bhag
Read moreof your Industry type