Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Gundhari Gawana Road, Vr 86 And Gawana Sonegaon Vr 110 And Gundhari To Sonegaon Vr 109 And Sonegaon Hingana Vr 112 And Hingna Bara To Garada Vr 115 Road In Taluka Parshioni, District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Gundhari Gawana Road, Vr 86 And Gawana Sonegaon Vr 110 And Gundhari To Sonegaon Vr 109 And Sonegaon Hingana Vr 112 And Hingna Bara To Garada Vr 115 Road In Taluka Parshioni, District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/S.P/C.D./ 20.1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer,P.W.Circle,Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of garada to sonegaon road join to odr 103 km 2.000 to 3.000 vr 111 tah parshioni
Construction of garada to sonegaon road join to odr 103 km 2.000 to 3.000 vr 111 tah parshioni
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on gawana to gundhari road vr-86 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on gawana to gundhari road vr-86 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of hingana dhangarpura to khairy pannase road vr no 181 ch 1.00 to 2.00 tah hingna
Construction of hingana dhangarpura to khairy pannase road vr no 181 ch 1.00 to 2.00 tah hingna
Read moreImprovement to amdi to satak road vr-98 and satak to amdi road vr-98 and nayakund to khandala odr-99 and warada yesamba road vr-124 and waghoda to hingana road vr-115 in taluka parshioni, district nagpur
Improvement to amdi to satak road vr-98 and satak to amdi road vr-98 and nayakund to khandala odr-99 and warada yesamba road vr-124 and waghoda to hingana road vr-115 in taluka parshioni, district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to gundhari to parsodi road vr 84 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to gundhari to parsodi road vr 84 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to bachera to navegaon khairi vr 40 road taluka parshioni district nagpur
Improvement to bachera to navegaon khairi vr 40 road taluka parshioni district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of sonegaon sindi road vr 203 g p sonegaon lodhi from vinod katkadi to maroti deshmukh
Construction of sonegaon sindi road vr 203 g p sonegaon lodhi from vinod katkadi to maroti deshmukh
Read moreImprovement to tarsa to hingna road vr-71 taluka mouda distt. nagpur.
Improvement to tarsa to hingna road vr-71 taluka mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreImprovement to parseoni ghoghra road vr-56 and parseoni to bhagimari road vr-59 and parseoni to bhagimari road vr-59 in taluka parshioni, district nagpur
Improvement to parseoni ghoghra road vr-56 and parseoni to bhagimari road vr-59 and parseoni to bhagimari road vr-59 in taluka parshioni, district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to pendhari karambhad road vr-31 and pendhari kusumdhara road vr-29 and sakarla kusumdhara road vr-28 in taluka parshioni, district nagpur
Improvement to pendhari karambhad road vr-31 and pendhari kusumdhara road vr-29 and sakarla kusumdhara road vr-28 in taluka parshioni, district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type