Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Amdi To Satak Road Vr 98 And Satak To Amdi Road Vr 98 And Nayakund To Khandala Odr 99 And Warada Yesamba Road Vr 124 And Waghoda To Hingana Road Vr 115 In Taluka Parshioni, District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Amdi To Satak Road Vr 98 And Satak To Amdi Road Vr 98 And Nayakund To Khandala Odr 99 And Warada Yesamba Road Vr 124 And Waghoda To Hingana Road Vr 115 In Taluka Parshioni, District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/S.P/C.D./20.2/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer,P.W.Circle,Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to amdi to satak vr 98 road taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to amdi to satak vr 98 road taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to gandhinagar gahuhiwara rd vr151, nilaj bori singardeep rd odr113, champa kerdi rd vr130, nagardhan banpuri rd vr136, satak amdi rd vr98, waghoda hingna rd vr115, nayakund khandala rd odr99, pendhari bhagimari rd vr30, pendhari karambha
Improvement to gandhinagar gahuhiwara rd vr151, nilaj bori singardeep rd odr113, champa kerdi rd vr130, nagardhan banpuri rd vr136, satak amdi rd vr98, waghoda hingna rd vr115, nayakund khandala rd odr99, pendhari bhagimari rd vr30, pendhari karambha
Read moreImprovement of khopdi to yesamba road (vr-5) taluka mouda, district nagpur
Improvement of khopdi to yesamba road (vr-5) taluka mouda, district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to warada ghatrohna road odr-109 and khandala (gh) approach road vr-160 and warada champa road vr-126 in taluka parseoni, district nagpur
Improvement to warada ghatrohna road odr-109 and khandala (gh) approach road vr-160 and warada champa road vr-126 in taluka parseoni, district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of yesamba approach road (vr-53) in taluka mouda dist.nagpur (second call)
Construction of yesamba approach road (vr-53) in taluka mouda dist.nagpur (second call)
Read moreImprovement to warada to tekadi road vr-127 (km. 0/00 to 0/700) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to warada to tekadi road vr-127 (km. 0/00 to 0/700) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to bagwadi road vr 98 taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Improvement to bagwadi road vr 98 taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of angewada to wcl road (vr-98) taluka saoner
Construction of angewada to wcl road (vr-98) taluka saoner
Read moreImprovement to aasdanpada to aamdongara road vr 98 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to aasdanpada to aamdongara road vr 98 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreStbt to construction of road on waghoda to bihadi road vr-45 in km 0/00 to 2/000 ta. karanja dist. wardha
Stbt to construction of road on waghoda to bihadi road vr-45 in km 0/00 to 2/000 ta. karanja dist. wardha
Read moreof your Industry type