Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Garada To Sonegaon Road Join To Odr 103 Km 2.000 To 3.000 Vr 111 Tah Parshioni
|
| Description |
Construction Of Garada To Sonegaon Road Join To Odr 103 Km 2.000 To 3.000 Vr 111 Tah Parshioni
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NAGPU_928207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAGPU/WORKS/Tender No 1 Sube /2023-24 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Works Z.P Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to gundhari gawana road, vr-86 and gawana sonegaon vr-110 and gundhari to sonegaon vr-109 and sonegaon hingana vr-112 and hingna bara to garada vr-115 road in taluka parshioni, district nagpur
Improvement to gundhari gawana road, vr-86 and gawana sonegaon vr-110 and gundhari to sonegaon vr-109 and sonegaon hingana vr-112 and hingna bara to garada vr-115 road in taluka parshioni, district nagpur
Read moreProviding repairs to phc building at phc kanhan tah parshioni
Providing repairs to phc building at phc kanhan tah parshioni
Read moreRepair of service road of itora dy. from km. 2.000 to 3.000
Repair of service road of itora dy. from km. 2.000 to 3.000
Read moreSilt clearance of barai dy from km 0.000 to km 3.000 , bhelya dy from km 0.000 to km 2.000 doghra mr from km 0.000 to km 3.000 and bishunpur mr from km 0.000 to km 2.000
Silt clearance of barai dy from km 0.000 to km 3.000 , bhelya dy from km 0.000 to km 2.000 doghra mr from km 0.000 to km 3.000 and bishunpur mr from km 0.000 to km 2.000
Read moreScraping of shivpur mr. from km.0.000 to 3.000 and suwari mr. km. 0.00 to 2.000
Scraping of shivpur mr. from km.0.000 to 3.000 and suwari mr. km. 0.00 to 2.000
Read moreScraping of barua mr. from km.0.000 to 2.000 and garkhara mr. km. 0.00 to 3.000
Scraping of barua mr. from km.0.000 to 2.000 and garkhara mr. km. 0.00 to 3.000
Read more24. impro to road salgare umadi jire ankalagi odr 199 at.umadi tal.jath km 2.000 to 3.000
24. impro to road salgare umadi jire ankalagi odr 199 at.umadi tal.jath km 2.000 to 3.000
Read moreStrengthening to kinhala - sonegaon road v.r. 82, ch.0.00 to 1.500, tah. bhadrawati
Strengthening to kinhala - sonegaon road v.r. 82, ch.0.00 to 1.500, tah. bhadrawati
Read moreRepair to kt weir at sonegaon mu. (bondarthana) tah karanja dist wardha
Repair to kt weir at sonegaon mu. (bondarthana) tah karanja dist wardha
Read moreRetender scraping of barua mr. from km.0.000 to 2.000 and garkhara mr. km. 0.00 to 3.000
Retender scraping of barua mr. from km.0.000 to 2.000 and garkhara mr. km. 0.00 to 3.000
Read moreof your Industry type