Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supp Of 308 Kw Heater Bundle,74 E 100,Supp Of 49.5 Kw Heater Bundle,74 E 101 A,Supp Of 95 Kw Heater B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/369448 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MARATHON HEATER (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Supp of 308 KW heater bundle,74-E-100,Supp of 49.5KW heater bundle,74-E-101A,Supp of 95 KW heater b | 7463663.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FATI GENERAL EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Supp of 308 KW heater bundle,74-E-100,Supp of 49.5KW heater bundle,74-E-101A,Supp of 95 KW heater b | 7505000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHROMALOX INDIA PRECISION HEAT & CONTROL PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Supp of 308 KW heater bundle,74-E-100,Supp of 49.5KW heater bundle,74-E-101A,Supp of 95 KW heater b | 59651935.50 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Supp of 308 kw heater bundle,74-e-100,supp of 49.5kw heater bundle,74-e-101a,supp of 95 kw heater b
Read more
Air heater bundle,3 phase,9.5 kw,air heater bundle,3 phase,13.5 kw,air heater bundle,3 phase,12 kw,
Read more
144kw, 415v heater bndl consistion of 48,heater bundle, 96kw, 415v,heater bundle, 72 kw, 415v, 24 e
Read more
Air heater bundle, 3 phase, 9.5 kw,air heater bundle, 3 phase, 12 kw,air heater bundle, 3 phase, 8.
Read more
Tube bundle, 73-e-27 a/b,tube bundle, 74-e-009,tube bundle, 74-e-007 ab,tube bundle, 74-e-008 abc
Read more
Tube bundle, 73-e-27 a/b,tube bundle, 74-e-009,tube bundle, 74-e-007 ab,tube bundle, 74-e-008 abc
Read more
Supply of heater bundle for electric heater (95-x-001-htr).
Supply of heater bundle for electric heater (95-x-001-htr).
Read moreof your Industry type