Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall At Bankola Upor Dhawra Area Near A.G Church School Within Pandeshwar Block In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman Under 15th Cfc Fund For 2024 2025 Activity Code99130621
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall At Bankola Upor Dhawra Area Near A.G Church School Within Pandeshwar Block In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman Under 15th Cfc Fund For 2024 2025 Activity Code99130621
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_789171_18 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No 47 of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pandaveswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749764 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall at gaighata near chaity durga mandir pandeshwar haripur within pandeshwar block in the district of paschim bardhaman under 15th cfc fund for 2024-2025 activity code99131282
Construction of community hall at gaighata near chaity durga mandir pandeshwar haripur within pandeshwar block in the district of paschim bardhaman under 15th cfc fund for 2024-2025 activity code99131282
Read moreConstruction of drinking water reservoir at bankola punjabi dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xxi within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 70. (activity code- 67379599 )
Construction of drinking water reservoir at bankola punjabi dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xxi within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 70. (activity code- 67379599 )
Read moreConstruction of drinking water reservoir at bankola masan dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xix within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 73. (activity code- 67379505 )
Construction of drinking water reservoir at bankola masan dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xix within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 73. (activity code- 67379505 )
Read moreConstruction of drinking water reservoir at bankola masan dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xix within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 73. (activity code- 67379505 )
Construction of drinking water reservoir at bankola masan dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xix within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 73. (activity code- 67379505 )
Read moreConstruction of community hall at bel dhawra damra , ward no 87 of amc in the district of paschim bardhaman 2nd call
Construction of community hall at bel dhawra damra , ward no 87 of amc in the district of paschim bardhaman 2nd call&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRepairing of m well at bankola 1 no colony and pankha dhawra, sansad no xiv within chhora g.p. scheme code no-15th fc(cfc)/2025-26/12 (activity code- 109520957 ).
Repairing of m well at bankola 1 no colony and pankha dhawra, sansad no xiv within chhora g.p. scheme code no-15th fc(cfc)/2025-26/12 (activity code- 109520957 ).
Read moreConstruction of a model bus stand at salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman under 15th cfc fund for 2024-2025 activity code 124423920
Construction of a model bus stand at salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman under 15th cfc fund for 2024-2025 activity code 124423920
Read moreRepair of submersible pump at different location and various places in the district of paschim bardhaman under 15th cfc fund for 2025-2026 activity code 123861871
Repair of submersible pump at different location and various places in the district of paschim bardhaman under 15th cfc fund for 2025-2026 activity code 123861871
Read moreConstruction of c c road at bankola masan dhawra near pintu rajak house to towards bilash yadav house, sansad no xix within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 156. (activity code- 67444284 )
Construction of c c road at bankola masan dhawra near pintu rajak house to towards bilash yadav house, sansad no xix within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 156. (activity code- 67444284 )
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at upor dabcha of sankarkata gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 103668859) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line&#x0d at upor dabcha of sankarkata&#x0d gp under garhbeta-iii ps area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 103668859) ( 15 cfc 2024-25&#x0d tied )
Read moreof your Industry type