Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road At Bankola Masan Dhawra Near Pintu Rajak House To Towards Bilash Yadav House, Sansad No Xix Within Chhora G.P. Scheme Code No 15th Fc (Cfc) / 2023 24 / 156. (Activity Code 67444284 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road At Bankola Masan Dhawra Near Pintu Rajak House To Towards Bilash Yadav House, Sansad No Xix Within Chhora G.P. Scheme Code No 15th Fc (Cfc) / 2023 24 / 156. (Activity Code 67444284 )
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570154_11 |
|
Reference Number |
CGP/2023-24/T/13(11) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHORA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drinking water reservoir at bankola masan dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xix within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 73. (activity code- 67379505 )
Construction of drinking water reservoir at bankola masan dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xix within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 73. (activity code- 67379505 )
Read moreConstruction of drinking water reservoir at bankola masan dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xix within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 73. (activity code- 67379505 )
Construction of drinking water reservoir at bankola masan dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xix within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 73. (activity code- 67379505 )
Read moreConstruction of 1 no integrated settler with abr at bankola panjabi dhawra, chak bankola city (ct) under chhora gram panchayat, pandaveswar development block
Construction of 1 no integrated settler with abr at bankola panjabi dhawra, chak bankola city (ct) under chhora gram panchayat,pandaveswar development block
Read moreConstruction of drinking water reservoir at bankola punjabi dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xxi within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 70. (activity code- 67379599 )
Construction of drinking water reservoir at bankola punjabi dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xxi within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 70. (activity code- 67379599 )
Read moreRepairing of m well at bankola 1 no colony and pankha dhawra, sansad no xiv within chhora g.p. scheme code no-15th fc(cfc)/2025-26/12 (activity code- 109520957 ).
Repairing of m well at bankola 1 no colony and pankha dhawra, sansad no xiv within chhora g.p. scheme code no-15th fc(cfc)/2025-26/12 (activity code- 109520957 ).
Read moreConstruction of drinking water reservoir at chhora 7/9 pit mondal dhawra, sansad no iii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 84. (activity code- 67377773 )
Construction of drinking water reservoir at chhora 7/9 pit mondal dhawra, sansad no iii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 84. (activity code- 67377773 )
Read moreConstruction of filter chamber 5 nos at imis village chak bankola ( bankola area) within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / chak bankola / 2023-24 / 09
Construction of filter chamber 5 nos at imis village chak bankola ( bankola area) within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / chak bankola / 2023-24 / 09
Read moreConstruction of filter chamber 2 nos at imis village chak bankola within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / chak bankola / 2023-24 / 04
Construction of filter chamber 2 nos at imis village chak bankola within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / chak bankola / 2023-24 / 04
Read moreConstruction of c c road at banbahal near pintu turi house to towards bikram raut house, sansad no iv within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 154. (activity code- 67563503 )
Construction of c c road at banbahal near pintu turi house to towards bikram raut house, sansad no iv within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 154. (activity code- 67563503 )
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit (25 h/h) 5 nos at imis village chak bankola (bankola area) within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / chak bankola / 2023-24 / 02
Construction of community leach pit (25 h/h) 5 nos at imis village chak bankola (bankola area) within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / chak bankola / 2023-24 / 02
Read moreof your Industry type