Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Hex Headed M20 Bolts 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hex Headed M20 Bolts As Per Frontier Specifications. 🏗️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 16, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submissions Must Be In Accordance With The Tender Requirements And Adhere To The Stipulated Timelines. Keywords: Hex Headed M20 Bolts, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Bid Submission, Hazipur
Particulars Details
Title
Hex Headed M20 Bolt As Per Frontier
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106314207
Reference
Number
37235410B
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Hazipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106314207/viewNitPdf_4535242.pdf

Start Date April 10, 2024 21:44
End Date
Expired 16/04/2024

Expired 872 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.