Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt,Hex,Ms,90 Mm,M20,Bolt,Hex,Ms,100 Mm,M12,Bolt,Hex,Ms,100 Mm,M16,Bolt,Hex,Ms,100 Mm,M20,Bolt,Hex,Ms,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3903693 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 20:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreBolt; hex, ms, 4.6, half, m20, 100mm, w/nut,bolt; hex, ms, 4.6, half, m16, 100mm, w/nut,bolt; hex,
Read more
Bolt hex ms 4.6 full m16 100mm w by nut,bolt hex ms 4.6 full m20 100mm w by nut,bolt hex ms 4.6 ful
Read more
Bolt hex ms with nut,m20 bolt hex ms with nut,m16 bolt hex ms with nut,bolt hex ms with nut m20,bol
Read more
Bolt, hex, hts, 100mm, m20,screw, ht, hex, cl10.9, 90mm, m20,stud, ht, cl8.8, 2, 100mm, m24,stud, h
Read more
M12 x 45 cfht hex head bolt,m20 x 80 cfht hex head bolt,m20 x 45 cfht hex head bolt,m12 hex nut,m20
Read more
Bolt, hex, ms, is1363-4.6, ft, m20, 65mm,nut, hex, ms, is1363-4, m20,washer, spr, ms, m20,bolt, hex
Read more
of your Industry type