Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 20 Km S/C Line From 132 Kv Gss Sumerpur To 132 Kv Gss Sanderao With 20 Percent Line On Double Circuit Towers (10 Percent Each On The Approach Section Of Both Ends) On Labour Contract Basis
|
| Description |
Construction Of 20 Km S/C Line From 132 Kv Gss Sumerpur To 132 Kv Gss Sanderao With 20 Percent Line On Double Circuit Towers (10 Percent Each On The Approach Section Of Both Ends) On Labour Contract Basis
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVPN_436812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CONT-I/2024-25/BN-9018002427 |
| Tender Fee | 8260 |
| EMD | 9.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=785067 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreShifting of various 33 kv lines passing through the land of 132 kv gss sumerpur due to upgradation of 132 kv gss sumerpur to 220 kv gss sumerpur as applied by aen(tnc) rvpn, pali under aen(onm), sumerpur of pali circle on labour rate basis 2025
Shifting of various 33 kv lines passing through the land of&#x0d 132 kv gss sumerpur due to upgradation of 132 kv gss sumerpur&#x0d to 220 kv gss sumerpur as applied by aen(tnc) rvpn, pali under&#x0d aen(onm), sumerpur of pali circle on labour rate basis 2025
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv s-c line from 220 kv gss beawar to 132 kv gss dewata on labour contract basis
Construction of 132 kv s-c line from 220 kv gss beawar to 132 kv gss dewata on labour contract basis
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv s/c line from 132 kv gss lamba jatan to proposed 132 kv gss indawar
Construction of 132 kv s/c line from 132 kv gss lamba jatan to proposed 132 kv gss indawar
Read moreof your Industry type