Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concret Road From Pwd Road To Jahangir Laskar Pond Member Farej Sekh Aid 89883896 Of 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Concret Road From&Amp#X0d
Pwd Road To&Amp#X0d
Jahangir Laskar&Amp#X0d
Pond Member Farej&Amp#X0d
Sekh Aid 89883896&Amp#X0d
Of 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_722658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/e-Tender/BGP/5th SFC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4569 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1591561 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump near 3 no anandabad jame masjid (member- farej sk) aid-67488898
Installation of &#x0d submersible pump &#x0d near 3 no anandabad &#x0d jame masjid &#x0d (member- farej sk) &#x0d aid-67488898
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kutub sekh to mojam sekh house member chhayra molla aid 89502526 of 2024- 25
Construction of&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d kutub sekh to&#x0d mojam sekh house&#x0d member chhayra&#x0d molla aid&#x0d 89502526 of 2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreConstruction of cc road at manchur ali laskar to jahangir laskar house
Construction of cc road at manchur ali laskar to jahangir laskar house
Read moreConstructio n of brick road from hafij laskar pond to sekh para kabarsthan sansad vi
Constructio n of brick road from hafij laskar pond to sekh para kabarsthan sansad vi
Read moreConstruction of guard wall of pond near anisuudin laskar to mosaraff sekh.
Construction of guard wall of pond near anisuudin laskar to mosaraff sekh.
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near the ho raju sk s2 farej sekh aid- 110940079 sl-14
Installation of tube&#x0d well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near the ho raju sk&#x0d s2 farej sekh aid-&#x0d 110940079 sl-14
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from riksha stand to jahangir laskar
Construction of pcc road from riksha stand to jahangir laskar, mouza- manickpur, j.l. no- 19, sansad- xi, fund-15th f.c.(2020-21), activity code- 67584362
Read moreInstallation of solar light 3 nos mana laskar to jahangir sekh house sansad ii, id-apas/01/142/46/0010
Installation of solar light 3 nos mana laskar to jahangir sekh house sansad ii, id-apas/01/142/46/0010
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of laskar sekh to house of asgar sekh at uchchagram
Construction of concrete road from house of laskar sekh to house of asgar sekh at uchchagram
Read moreof your Industry type