Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kutub Sekh To Mojam Sekh House Member Chhayra Molla Aid 89502526 Of 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Concrete Road From&Amp#X0d
Kutub Sekh To&Amp#X0d
Mojam Sekh House&Amp#X0d
Member Chhayra&Amp#X0d
Molla Aid&Amp#X0d
89502526 Of 2024 &Amp#X0d
25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_722609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5397 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1591447 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of tube well with submersible pump near 7no goranbose saifuddin molla house member chhayra molla aid 89544336 of 2024-25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near 7no&#x0d goranbose&#x0d saifuddin molla&#x0d house member&#x0d chhayra molla&#x0d aid 89544336 of&#x0d 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersable pump near the house of sultan sekh at goranbose sansad no xiv member chhayra molla aid-117411692 of 2024-25 supplementary
Installation of&#x0d tubewell with&#x0d submersable pump&#x0d near the house of&#x0d sultan sekh at&#x0d goranbose sansad no&#x0d xiv member&#x0d chhayra molla&#x0d aid-117411692 of&#x0d 2024-25&#x0d supplementary
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jame masjid to mujibar molla house via mojam sekh house and idris sekh house
Construction of concrete road from jame masjid to mujibar molla house via mojam sekh house and idris sekh house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from akher ali molla to ajgal molla member rumpa mondal aid 89503180 of 2024- 25
Construction of&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d akher ali molla&#x0d to ajgal molla&#x0d member rumpa&#x0d mondal aid&#x0d 89503180 of 2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mojam house to hyder molla house at bodra gp. (id-89462018)
Construction of concrete road from mojam house to hyder molla house at bodra gp. (id-89462018)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from the house of mojam molla to the house of rejjak moll
Construction of concrete drain from the house of mojam molla to the house of rejjak moll
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of kutub sekh to the house of hasa laskar
Construction of concrete road from the house of kutub sekh to the house of hasa laskar
Read moreConst of concrete road from jakir sekh house to sukur molla house
Const of concrete road from jakir sekh house to sukur molla house
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from kabir molla house to jamsed sekh house
Construction of concrete drain from kabir molla house to jamsed sekh house
Read moreConst. of cover drain from fakir para firoj molla house to kutub molla house
Const. of cover drain from fakir para firoj molla house to kutub molla house.
Read moreof your Industry type