Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lock Washer Dia: 58 Mm Dimensions: As Per Annexure,Lock Washer 160 X 65 X 2 Mm Dimensions: As Per A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4065589 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Malavika Nagarajan
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARROW ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : ARROW6412 Title : Machining Components | 04-12-2023 18:39:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | J C L ENGINEERING | Make : NA Model : JCL - Lock Washer Dia: 58 mm Dimensions: As per An Title : Lock Washer Dia: 58 mm Dimensions: As per Annexure | 04-12-2023 20:55:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SACHIN ENTERPRISES | Make : SACHIN ENTERPRISES Model : 353-68 Title : LOCK WASHER | 02-12-2023 15:33:43 | MSE | Evaluated |