Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Health Sub Centre At Asanbani 2 Block Govindpur, District Dhanbad (Jharkhand)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Health Sub Centre At Asanbani 2 Block Govindpur, District Dhanbad (Jharkhand)
|
| Organisation | ZILA PARISHAD DHANBAD. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPDH_106595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2025-26/DE/ZPDH/DHANBAD/2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=143695 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConstruction of primary health centre (phc) at birajpur block govindpur district dhanbad
Construction of primary health centre (phc) at birajpur block govindpur district dhanbad
Read moreConstruction of primary health centre (phc) at birajpur block govindpur district dhanbad
Construction of primary health centre (phc) at birajpur block govindpur district dhanbad
Read moreRenovation of behachiya ahar at village- behachiya block- govindpur dist- dhanbad
Renovation of behachiya ahar at village- behachiya block- govindpur dist- dhanbad
Read moreConstruction of primary health centre (phc) at ramakunda block topchanchi district dhanbad
Construction of primary health centre (phc) at ramakunda block topchanchi district dhanbad
Read moreConstruction of box culvert bridge over joriya between bagsuma modi tola to abhiyan school, block-govindpur, dhanbad district
Construction of box culvert bridge over joriya between bagsuma modi tola to abhiyan school, block-govindpur, dhanbad district
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at urdu primary school gaidhera,block-govindpur, dist- dhanbad
Construction of boundary wall at urdu primary school gaidhera,block-govindpur, dist- dhanbad
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at u.p.g ms bara jamua block- govindpur dist- dhanbad
Construction of boundary wall at u.p.g ms bara jamua block- govindpur dist- dhanbad
Read moreRenovation of sadhobad ahar (rani bandh) at village- sadhobad block- govindpur, dist- dhanbad
Renovation of sadhobad ahar (rani bandh) at village- sadhobad block- govindpur, dist- dhanbad
Read moreof your Industry type