Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
U Men,M Set,Set P,Chamcha,Parat,H Dasta,T Meter,Men Set D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5471819 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 22:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADEPT ENTERPRISES | - | 24-10-2024 21:13:19 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Aks Trading Co. | - | 23-10-2024 22:14:36 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDHRA TRADERS | - | 24-10-2024 18:34:19 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SATGURU TRADER | - | 24-10-2024 09:01:33 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Globe clear,uc 150 men set parat large,stainless steel parat med with lid,uc 50 and 150 men set pon
Read more
Uc 45 men set degchie 305 mm,ss hamam dasta,uc 50 and 150 men set,utensils cooking 45,tray cafeteri
Read more
Uc 45 men set degchie 305 mm,ss hamam dasta,uc 50 and 150 men set,utensils cooking 45,tray cafeteri
Read more
87/25 vallam m a d a t h e t h u k u d y r o a d maintenance reach 3 ward 13
87/25 vallam madathethukudy road&#x0d maintenance reach 3 ward 13
Read moreK6 7330-000084 u.c. 150 men set degchie 650mm lid,k6 7330-000066 utensils cooking 45 men set parat,
Read more
K6 7330-000084 u.c. 150 men set degchie 650mm lid,k6 7330-000066 utensils cooking 45 men set parat,
Read more
10 ltr d u s t b i n,10 ltr d u s t b i n,120 ltr d u s t b i n,200 ltr d u s t b i n,g h a n t a g
Read more
Renovation of n e t t y a d a t h k u r u n g a t t i l i d a road
Renovation of&#x0d n e t t y a d a t h k u r u n g a t t i l i d a&#x0d road
Read moreof your Industry type