Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panayam Gp 2023 24 Proj No.104/24 Ambadi Traders Pavoor Vayal Cheruvalli Temple Drain Maintenance Ward 13
|
| Description |
Panayam Gp 2023 24 Proj No.104/24
Ambadi Traders Pavoor Vayal
Cheruvalli Temple Drain
Maintenance Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/LSGD/PNY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panayam Grama panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Panayam gp 2023-24 proj no.119/24-akg junction thazhe vayal road drain covering slab construction
Panayam gp 2023-24 proj no.119/24-akg junction thazhe vayal road drain covering slab construction
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24 proj no.119/24- akg junction thazhe vayal road drain covering slab construction ward 14
Panayam gp 2023-24 proj no.119/24- akg junction thazhe vayal road drain covering slab construction ward 14
Read moreProj. no. 88/24 panayam kulappara sidewall constrcution
Proj. no. 88/24 panayam kulappara sidewall constrcution
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24 proj no.111/24-phc maintenance
Panayam gp 2023-24 proj no.111/24-phc maintenance
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p pro no 87/24 inchavila ups pavoor vayal road maintenance ward 4
Thrikkaruva g.p pro no 87/24 inchavila ups pavoor vayal road maintenance ward 4
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.87/24 inchavila ups pavoor vayal road maintenance in ward 4
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.87/24 inchavila ups pavoor vayal road maintenance in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 104/23-24-perul south malappil vayal road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 104/23-24-perul south malappil vayal road tarring-general civil work
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24 proj no.264/24- construction of drain at ward 12 and 14 of panayam gp
Panayam gp 2023-24 proj no.264/24-&#x0d construction of drain at ward 12&#x0d and 14 of panayam gp
Read morePanayam gp 2023-2024 proj no 124/24-panchayath office maintenance
Panayam gp 2023-2024 proj no 124/24-panchayath office maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type