Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work For Preventive Maintenance Of 33 11 Kv Sub Division Maharajganj Under Edd Ii Jaunpur
|
| Description |
Work For Preventive Maintenance Of 33 11 Kv Sub Division Maharajganj Under Edd Ii Jaunpu
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNV_847426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/EDC-II(J)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, EDC-II, Jaunpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreWork for preventive maintenance of 33 11 kv sub division barsathi under edd ii jaunpur
Work for preventive maintenance of 33 11 kv sub division barsathi under edd ii jaunpur
Read moreWork for preventive maintenance of 33 11 kv sub division singramau under edd ii jaunpur
Work for preventive maintenance of 33 11 kv sub division singramau under edd ii jaunpu
Read moreWork for preventive maintenance of 33 11 kv sub division suithakala under edd shahganj jaunpur
Work for preventive maintenance of 33 11 kv sub division suithakala under edd shahganj jaunpur
Read moreWork for preventive maintenance of 33 11 kv sub division shahganj under edd shahganj jaunpur
Work for preventive maintenance of 33 11 kv sub division shahganj under edd shahganj jaunpur
Read moreof your Industry type