Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Reconstruction Of Rcc Centre Median Of Cast In Situ Type In Nh45 A Cuddalore Road From Royal Party Hall To Toll Gate Near Petrol Bunk (Ch.42/130 To Ch. 42/470), Puducherry.
Description
Reconstruction Of Rcc Centre Median Of Cast In Situ Type In Nh45 A Cuddalore Road From Royal Party Hall To Toll Gate Near Petrol Bunk (Ch.42/130 To Ch. 42/470), Puducherry.
Organisation Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWDC1_19476_1
Reference
Number
11/PW/NH/2025-26
Tender Fee 525
EMD 61568
Tender Value -
Place Puducherry
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=19857

Start Date August 13, 2025 16:45
End Date
Expired 21/08/2025

Expired 376 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.