Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Rcc Centre Median Of Cast In Situ Type In Nh45 A Cuddalore Road From Ariyankuppam Police Station Junction To Royal Party Hall (Ch.41/790 To Ch. 42/130), Puducherry.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Rcc Centre Median Of Cast In Situ Type In Nh45 A Cuddalore Road From Ariyankuppam Police Station Junction To Royal Party Hall (Ch.41/790 To Ch. 42/130), Puducherry.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDC1_19475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/PW/NH/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 61568 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ariyankuppam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=19856 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of rcc centre median of cast in-situ type in nh45a cuddalore road from royal party hall to toll gate near petrol bunk (ch.42/130 to ch. 42/470), puducherry.
Reconstruction of rcc centre median of cast in-situ type in nh45a cuddalore road from royal party hall to toll gate near petrol bunk (ch.42/130 to ch. 42/470), puducherry.
Read moreProviding wearing coat to the cuddalore road (nh45a) from ariyankuppam new bridge downstream to ariyankuppam signal (ch.40/960 to ch.41/700) in puducherry.
Providing wearing coat to the cuddalore road (nh45a) from ariyankuppam new bridge downstream to ariyankuppam signal (ch.40/960 to ch.41/700) in puducherry.
Read moreProviding of street light arrangements in the centre median from marapalam junction to ariyankuppam bridge near hundai car company upto old bridge and ariyankuppam roundana to ariyankuppam police station along the pondy -cuddalore ecr in puducherry.
Providing of street light arrangements in the centre median from marapalam junction to ariyankuppam bridge near hundai car company upto old bridge and ariyankuppam roundana to ariyankuppam police station along the pondy -cuddalore ecr in puducherry.
Read moreDesilting the existing u drain along nh45a road from murungapakkam junction western side (40/300 to 40/550) and from sorna nagar to ariyankuppam chathiram junction (ch.41/400 to ch.41/750) in puducherry
Desilting the existing u drain along nh45a road from murungapakkam junction western side (40/300 to 40/550) and from sorna nagar to ariyankuppam chathiram junction (ch.41/400 to ch.41/750) in puducherry
Read moreof your Industry type