Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Road Side U Drainage Facilities From Kattukuppam Road Ch 52 030 To Kanniyakoil Petrol Bunk Ch 53 600 On Both Sides Along Nh45 A Road In Puducherry
|
| Description |
Providing Road Side U Drainage Facilities From Kattukuppam Road Ch 52 030 To Kanniyakoil Petrol Bunk Ch 53 600 On Both Sides Along Nh45 A Road In Puducherry
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDC1_16756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/PW/NH/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1575 |
| EMD | 7.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puducherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=17146 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreDesilting the existing u drain along nh45a road from petrol bunk at tollgate to minor bridge (ch.42/500 to 42/880) in puducherry.
Desilting the existing u drain along nh45a road from petrol bunk at tollgate to minor bridge (ch.42/500 to 42/880) in puducherry.
Read moreReconstruction of rcc centre median of cast in-situ type in nh45a cuddalore road from royal party hall to toll gate near petrol bunk (ch.42/130 to ch. 42/470), puducherry.
Reconstruction of rcc centre median of cast in-situ type in nh45a cuddalore road from royal party hall to toll gate near petrol bunk (ch.42/130 to ch. 42/470), puducherry.
Read moreTurip road work agrharam and petrol bunk backside
Restoration of bt surface at agraharam raja street unicode -052001r010 in ward no.1 formation of new bt road near petrol bunk back side at ward no.6
Read moreProviding protection handrail grill over the protection wall at nonankuppam new bridge (ch.43/180 to ch.43/590) on both sides of bridge along of nh45a road in puducherry
Providing protection handrail grill over the protection wall at nonankuppam new bridge (ch.43/180 to ch.43/590) on both sides of bridge along of nh45a road in puducherry
Read moreProviding and fixing w beam metal crash barrier from aarupadai veedu medical college (ch.49/300) to kirumampakkam junction (ch.50/200) on western sides along of nh45a road in puducherry
Providing and fixing w beam metal crash barrier from aarupadai veedu medical college (ch.49/300) to kirumampakkam junction (ch.50/200) on western sides along of nh45a road in puducherry
Read moreProviding and fixing w beam metal crash barrier from r.k annai mahal (ch.50/800) to mahatma gandhi hospital (ch.51/400) on western sides along of nh45a road in puducherry
Providing and fixing w beam metal crash barrier from r.k annai mahal (ch.50/800) to mahatma gandhi hospital (ch.51/400) on western sides along of nh45a road in puducherry
Read moreProviding road facilities to the road to ponlait near petrol bunk at kurumbapet in villianur commune
Providing road facilities to the road to ponlait near petrol bunk at kurumbapet in villianur commune
Read moreProviding road facilities to the road to ponlait near petrol bunk at kurumbapet in villianur commune
Providing road facilities to the road to ponlait near petrol bunk at kurumbapet in villianur commune
Read moreof your Industry type