Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Underground Drain At Gp Hingani Tq Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal
Description
Construction Of Underground Drain At Gp Hingani Tq Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal Ts No 520/134 Date28/03/2023 De Work Subd Mahagaon 15 Th Fina Commi 22 23 At Gp Hingani Tq Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal Ts No 520/134 Date28/03/2023 De Work Subd Mahagaon 15
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_YAVAT_901320_4
Reference
Number
2023/24_YAVAT-GP-HINGANI-01
Tender Fee 590
EMD 1842
Tender Value -
Place GP HINGANI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 24, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 29/06/2023

Expired 1166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.