Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Title1 Thyroid Machine,Title2 Glucose Agappe 4 X 250 Ml,Title3 Cholestrol Agappe 5 X 25 Ml,Title4 Creat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department Kerala | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4643641 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KARTHIKA ENTERPRISES
410527.71
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARTHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 23:26:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KPS INNOVATIONS | - | 27-02-2024 23:02:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PHOENIX GLOBAL SUPPLIERS | - | 27-02-2024 23:41:53 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARTHIKA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Title1Thyroid Machine,Title2Glucose Agappe 4 x 250 ml,Title3Cholestrol Agappe 5 x 25 ml,Title4Creat | 410527.71 | L1 |
| 2 | KPS INNOVATIONS | Item Categories : Title1Thyroid Machine,Title2Glucose Agappe 4 x 250 ml,Title3Cholestrol Agappe 5 x 25 ml,Title4Creat | 425827.50 | L2 |
| 3 | PHOENIX GLOBAL SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Title1Thyroid Machine,Title2Glucose Agappe 4 x 250 ml,Title3Cholestrol Agappe 5 x 25 ml,Title4Creat | 434340.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Title1Thyroid Machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 125000.000 |
| Title2Glucose Agappe 4 x 250 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 3137.580 |
| Title3Cholestrol Agappe 5 x 25 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 4497.690 |
| Title4Creatine Agappe 4 x 50 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1553.320 |
| Title5Urea Agappe 2 x 50 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2717.680 |
| Title6Billirubin T and D Agappe 4 x 50 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 981.460 |
| Title7Trigycerides Agappe 5 x 25 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 6440.000 |
| Title8HDL Reagent Agappe 2 x 60 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 12580.000 |
| Title9LDL Reagent Agappe 2 x 40 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 14030.000 |
| Title10Anti Serum | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1780.020 |
| Title11Anti Serum | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1780.020 |
| Title12Anti Serum | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1486.360 |
| Title13Urine Strip Glucose plus Protein | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 1125.000 |
| Title14Urince Acetone Strip | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 360.000 |
| Title15Urine Container 100 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 7920.000 |
| Title16EDTA Tube | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 2990.000 |
| Title17Clot Activator Tube | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 2990.000 |
| Title18Cover Glass | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 252.440 |
| Title19Microslide | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1221.300 |
| Title20Tissue Paper | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 2010.000 |
Prothrombin test kit 2 5 ml isi value 1.0 agappe,calcium chloride 5 10ml agappe,tincture iodine pac
Read more
Prothrombin test kit 2 5 ml isi value 1.0 agappe,calcium chloride 5 10ml agappe,tincture iodine pac
Read more
Dobutamine 250 mg/5 ml in [(ph no.:61002) dobutamine 250 mg/5 ml inj]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup paracetamol 250 mg/5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup paracetamol 250 mg/5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFulvestrant 250 mg/5 ml injection
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup paracetamol 250 mg/5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type