Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road Towards From Gvg Bifurcation Point To Sft D Complex And Allied Works At Njhps Nathpa District Kinnaur Hp
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road Towards From Gvg
Bifurcation Point To Sft D Complex And Allied
Works At Njhps Nathpa District Kinnaur
Hp
|
| Organisation | SJVN Ltd | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SJVNL_778849_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PCD-2912 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhakri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1082860 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of functional buildings at njhps nathpa dam
Strengthening of functional buildings at
 
 njhps nathpa dam
Read morePainting for existing civil structures at njhps nathpa, distt.-kinnaur, himachal pradesh
Painting for existing civil structures at
 njhps nathpa, distt.-kinnaur, himachal
 pradesh
Read moreBituminous concreting and premix carpeting resurfacing of roads under nathpa site with 5 year annual maintenance at njhps nathpa distt kinnaur hp
Bituminous concreting and premix carpeting resurfacing of roads under nathpa site with 5 year annual maintenance at njhps nathpa distt kinnaur hp
Read moreStrengthening of road by providing concrete steps wall from nh 05 to dam top, between rd 1648.00 m to 1693.00 m, at njhps nathpa, district kinnaur, himachal pradesh.
Strengthening of road
 by providing concrete
 steps wall from nh 05
 to dam top, between
 rd 1648.00 m to
 1693.00 m, at njhps
 nathpa, district
 kinnaur, himachal
 pradesh.
Read moreMetaling premix carpeting of approach road from steel truss bridge to nathpa dam via gate ventilation gallery with 05 year annual maintenance work at njhps nathpa dam distt kinnaur hp
Metaling premix carpeting of approach road from steel truss bridge to nathpa dam via gate ventilation gallery with 05 year annual maintenance work at njhps nathpa dam distt kinnaur hp
Read moreProviding protection work cement concrete steps along approach road from nh- 05 to dam top at njhps, nathpa, distt. kinnaur, hp from rd 1237.50 mtr. to 1272.90 mtr.
Providing protection work cement concrete steps along approach road from nh- 05 to dam top at njhps, nathpa, distt. kinnaur, hp from rd 1237.50 mtr. to 1272.90 mtr.
Read moreReconstruction /strengthening of damaged rock fall arrested and rcc walls at and above the intake structure of the dam at njhps nathpa
Reconstruction /strengthening of damaged rock fall arrested and rcc walls at and above the intake structure of the dam at njhps nathpa
Read moreProviding cement concrete steps and rr masonry wall from between rd-2034.60 mt to 2044.60 mt below transit camp, road from nh-05 to dam top at njhps nathpa distt kinnaur hp
Providing cement concrete steps and rr masonry wall from between rd-2034.60 mt to 2044.60 mt below transit camp, road from nh-05 to dam top at njhps nathpa distt kinnaur hp
Read moreEstimate for the construction strengthening of damaged concrete rock fall arrestor and rcc walls at and above the intake structure of the dam at njhps nathpa
Estimate for the construction strengthening of damaged concrete rock fall
 arrestor and rcc walls at and above the intake structure of the dam at njhps
 nathpa
Read moreStrengthening and slope stabilization of approach road towards trench weir and outlet structure at sholding complex of njhps
Strengthening and slope stabilization of approach road towards trench weir
 and outlet structure at sholding complex of njhps
Read moreof your Industry type