Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To N.H.4 To Khutwad Wasti To Umbre V.R.129 Tal Bhor, Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Improvement To N.H.4 To Khutwad Wasti To Umbre V.R.129 Tal Bhor, Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Pune Metropolitan Regional Development Authority Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PMRDA_1096869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12_25 For FY 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Bhor, Dist-Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914945 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to n.h.4 to khutwad wasti to umbre v.r.129 tal-bhor, dist-pune
Improvement to n.h.4 to khutwad wasti to umbre v.r.129 tal-bhor, dist-pune
Read moreImprovement to n.h.4 to karandi kheba v.r.37 tal-bhor, dist-pune
Improvement to n.h.4 to karandi kheba v.r.37 tal-bhor, dist-pune
Read moreImprovement to n.h.4 to karandi kheba v.r.37 tal-bhor, dist-pune
Improvement to n.h.4 to karandi kheba v.r.37 tal-bhor, dist-pune
Read moreImprovement to n.h.4 to karandi kheba v.r.37 tal-bhor, dist-pune
Improvement to n.h.4 to karandi kheba v.r.37 tal-bhor, dist-pune
Read moreConstruction and widening of s.h.133 to pande v.r.32 tal-bhor dist-pune
Construction and widening of s.h.133 to pande v.r.32 tal-bhor dist-pune
Read moreConstruction and widening of s.h.133 to pande v.r.32 tal-bhor dist-pune
Construction and widening of s.h.133 to pande v.r.32 tal-bhor dist-pune
Read moreConstruction of pipe gutter to mane wasti at sasewadi tal bhor dist pune
Construction of pipe gutter to mane wasti at sasewadi tal bhor dist pune
Read moreConstruction of kadamwakvasti n.h.9 to thakurwasti adjoiningroad ch - 0.000 to 0.800 v.r.117 tal - haveli, dist - pune
Construction of kadamwakvasti n.h.9 to thakurwasti adjoining&#x0d road ch - 0.000 to 0.800 v.r.117 tal - haveli, dist - pune
Read moreImprovements to n.h. 4 to borgaon sheti school road v.r. 235 km 2/000 to 2/500 tal. satara dist.satara
Improvements to n.h. 4 to borgaon sheti school road v.r. 235 km 2/000 to 2/500 tal. satara dist.satara
Read moreof your Industry type