Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pds Type Ii At Thathankulam In Thathankulam Panchayat At Karungulam Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District Under Mlacds 2023 24 Package No.01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pds Type Ii At Thathankulam In Thathankulam Panchayat At Karungulam Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District Under Mlacds 2023 24 Package No.01
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_420240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO (BP) KGLM A3/3288/2023 Dt 14.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 9770 |
| EMD | 9770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Seydunganallur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=499616 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of pds type-i at karungulam in karungulam panchayat at karungulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district under mlacds 2023-24 package no.02
Construction of pds type-i at karungulam in karungulam panchayat at karungulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district under mlacds 2023-24 package no.02
Read moreThoothukudi district karungulam block construction of pds building at muruganpuram village in keelavallanadu panchayat at karungulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district under mlacds 2022-23 package no.05
Thoothukudi district karungulam block construction of pds building at muruganpuram village in keelavallanadu panchayat at karungulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district under mlacds 2022-23 package no.05
Read moreThoothukudi district kaungulam union construction of pds building at agaram village in vallanadu panchayat at karungulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district under mlacds 2022-23 package no.04
Thoothukudi district karunglam block construction of pds building at agaram village in vallanadu panchayat at karungulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district under mlacds 2022-23 package no.04
Read moreThoothukudi district kaungulam union providing water supply arrangements in kaliyavoor panchayat at karungulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district under mlacds 2022-23 package no.03
Thoothukudi district karunglam block providing water supply arrangements in kaliyavoor panchayat at karungulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district under mlacds 2022-23 package no.03
Read moreThoothukudi district kaungulam union construction of bus shelter at south street in keelapoovani village in poovani panchayat at karungulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district under mlacds 2022-23 package no.01
Thoothukudi district karunglam block construction of bus shelter at south street in keelapoovani village in poovani panchayat at karungulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district under mlacds 2022-23 package no.01
Read moreConstruction of bus shelter at kalvai in kalvai panchayat in karungulam union thoothukudi district under scheme mlacds 2024-25 package no.01
Construction of bus shelter at kalvai in kalvai panchaayat in karungulam union thoothukudi district under scheme mlacds 2024-25 package no.01
Read moreThoothukudi district kaungulam union extension on pipe line at savalaperi village in alandha panchayat at karungulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district under mlacds 2022-23 package no.02
Thoothukudi district karunglam block extension on pipe line at savalaperi village in alandha panchayat at karungulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district under mlacds 2022-23 package no.02
Read moreConstruction of bus shelter at ambetkar nagar in vasavappapuram panchayat in karungulam union of thoothukudi district under scheme mlacds 2024-25 package no.01
Construction of bus shelter at ambetkar nagar in vasavappapuam panchayat in karungulam of thoothukudi district under scheme mlacds 2024-25 package no.01
Read moreConstruction of aditorium building at ulakudi village and kaliyavoor panchayat at karungulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district under mlacds 2022-23 package no.02
Construction of aditorium building at ulakudi village and kaliyavoor panchayat at karungulam panchayat union of thoothukudi district under mlacds 2022-23 package no.02
Read moreof your Industry type