Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Composite Long Rod Insulators 400 Kv (Power Grid),Composite Long Rod Insulators 400 Kv (Power G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5137953 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 16:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreComposite long rod insulators (powergrid),composite long rod insulators (powergrid),composite long
Read more
Composite long rod insulators (powergrid),composite long rod insulators (powergrid),composite long
Read more
Composite long rod insulators (powergrid),composite long rod insulators (powergrid),composite long
Read more
of your Industry type